Unterklassig

Letzter Komplett-Check
Nie überprüft
Teams off. / Teams in TC17
0/0
Spieler
742
Legionäre
8.4%
Unterklassig 22/23
Pos. Team Spieler
1 TSK-Tavriya Simferopol 16
1 Anzhi Makhachkala 11
1 Spartak Nalchik 9
1 Urozhay Krasnodar 5
1 Amkar Perm 9
1 ZSKA Moskau II 0
1 Dinamo Moskau II 1
1 Rubin Kazan II 1
1 Kuban Krasnodar 19
1 FK Krasnodar II 6
1 FK Saransk 26
1 Salyut Belgorod 6
1 DYuSSh Novosibirsk 24
1 Volgar Astrakhan 30
1 Tom Tomsk 25
1 Alania Vladikavkaz II 2
1 FK Saransk II 2
1 Dinamo Barnaul 6
1 Novokuznetsk 16
1 Petrotrest 2
1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13
1 Dinamo Stavropol 9
1 Dinamo Vladivostok 29
1 FK Dnepr Smolensk 0
1 Spartak Kostroma 7
1 Sparta Stchelkovo 0
1 FK Astrakhan 6
1 Angusht Nazran 20
1 FK Armavir 27
1 FK Slavyanskiy 1
1 Mashuk KMV Pyatigorsk II 1
1 Dagdiesel Kaspijsk 0
1 Forte Taganrog 7
1 MITOS Novocherkassk 2
1 Biolog Novokubansk 4
1 Energia Volzhsky 0
1 Druzhba Maikop 4
1 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 0
1 Olympia Volgograd 1
1 Volgar Astrakhan II 0
1 SKA Rostov-na-Donu 10
1 FK Chita 1
1 Amur-2010 Blagovestchensk 1
1 Yuzhno-S. 15
1 Yakutia Yakutsk 1
1 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1
1 Sibiryak Bratsk 0
1 Sibir Novosibirsk II 3
1 Irtysh-1946 Omsk 1
1 FK Kaluga 10
1 FK Podolje 0
1 Metallurg Lipetsk 11
1 Vityaz Podolsk 5
1 Zvezda Ryazan 1
1 FK Gubkin 0
1 Lokomotiv Liski 1
1 Zenit Penza 9
1 Avangard Kursk II 0
1 Metallurg Vyksa 0
1 Spartak Tambov 0
1 Rusichi Orel 0
1 Metallurg-Oskol Stary Oskol 1
1 Zenit Chelyabinsk 0
1 Volga Uljanovsk 9
1 Lada Togliatti 2
1 Zenit Izhevsk 8
1 Syzran-2003 5
1 Dinamo Kirov 1
1 Akademia Togliatti 0
1 Gornyak Uchaly 0
1 NoSta Novotroitsk 5
1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0
1 Octane Perm 0
1 Pskov-747 14
1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo II 1
Ligen-Vergleich
Platz Nat. Liga Mw.-Schnitt
1 1. Liga England 19.868.399 €
2 1. Liga Spanien 10.194.752 €
Spieler-Statistik
Top-Spieler
NameAltSt.Tal.Team
Vitali Denisov 37 J. 16.7 TOM
Daniil Odoevskiy 21 J. 16.1
Roman Bugaev 35 J. 16.5
Pavel Komolov 35 J. 16.5 AMK
Aleksandr Sapeta 35 J. 16.2
Valeriy Chuperka 32 J. 16.0
Maksim Grigorjev 34 J. 16.0 AVA
Maksim Barsov 31 J. 15.7
Vladimir Granat 37 J. 16.0
A. Shchanitsin 39 J. 16.0 IVA
Top-Talente
NameAltSt.Tal.Team
Daniil Odoevskiy 21 J. 16.1
Vitaliy Shitov 21 J. 14.7
Maksim Kolmakov 21 J. 14.6
Daniil Martovoy 21 J. 14.5
D. Kaptilovich 21 J. 14.5
T. Kashintsev 19 J. 14.2 IVA
Lenar Fattakhov 21 J. 14.3
Rizvan Tashaev 20 J. 14.0
Abubakar Inalkaev 19 J. 13.9
Artem Ismagilov 20 J. 14.0 AMK