Unterklassig

Letzter Komplett-Check
Nie überprüft
Teams off. / Teams in TC17
0/0
Spieler
734
Legionäre
9.5%
Unterklassig 22/23
Pos. Team Spieler
1 TSK-Tavriya Simferopol 15
1 Anzhi Makhachkala 11
1 Spartak Nalchik 9
1 Urozhay Krasnodar 5
1 Amkar Perm 9
1 ZSKA Moskau II 0
1 Dinamo Moskau II 0
1 Rubin Kazan II 1
1 FK Krasnodar II 6
1 FK Saransk 26
1 Rotor Volgograd 23
1 Salyut Belgorod 6
1 DYuSSh Novosibirsk 24
1 Tom Tomsk 25
1 Alania Vladikavkaz II 2
1 FK Saransk II 2
1 Dinamo Barnaul 6
1 FK Ufa 16
1 Novokuznetsk 16
1 Petrotrest 2
1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 12
1 Dinamo Stavropol 9
1 Dinamo Vladivostok 29
1 FK Dnepr Smolensk 0
1 Spartak Kostroma 6
1 Sparta Stchelkovo 0
1 FK Astrakhan 6
1 Angusht Nazran 20
1 FK Armavir 27
1 FK Slavyanskiy 1
1 Mashuk KMV Pyatigorsk II 1
1 Dagdiesel Kaspijsk 0
1 Forte Taganrog 7
1 MITOS Novocherkassk 2
1 Biolog Novokubansk 4
1 Energia Volzhsky 0
1 Druzhba Maikop 4
1 Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany 0
1 Olympia Volgograd 1
1 Volgar Astrakhan II 0
1 SKA Rostov-na-Donu 9
1 FK Chita 1
1 Amur-2010 Blagovestchensk 1
1 Yuzhno-S. 15
1 Yakutia Yakutsk 1
1 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1
1 Sibiryak Bratsk 0
1 Sibir Novosibirsk II 3
1 Irtysh-1946 Omsk 1
1 FK Kaluga 10
1 FK Podolje 0
1 Metallurg Lipetsk 11
1 Vityaz Podolsk 5
1 Zvezda Ryazan 1
1 FK Gubkin 0
1 Lokomotiv Liski 1
1 Zenit Penza 9
1 Avangard Kursk II 0
1 Metallurg Vyksa 0
1 Spartak Tambov 0
1 Rusichi Orel 0
1 Metallurg-Oskol Stary Oskol 1
1 Zenit Chelyabinsk 0
1 Volga Uljanovsk 9
1 Lada Togliatti 2
1 Zenit Izhevsk 8
1 Syzran-2003 5
1 Dinamo Kirov 1
1 Akademia Togliatti 0
1 Gornyak Uchaly 0
1 NoSta Novotroitsk 5
1 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0
1 Octane Perm 0
1 Pskov-747 14
1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo II 1
Ligen-Vergleich
Platz Nat. Liga Mw.-Schnitt
1 1. Liga England 20.801.173 €
2 1. Liga Spanien 10.028.984 €
Spieler-Statistik
Top-Spieler
NameAltSt.Tal.Team
Z. Davitashvili 23 J. 16.6 VOL
Vitali Denisov 37 J. 16.7 TOM
Roman Bugaev 35 J. 16.5
Pavel Komolov 35 J. 16.5 AMK
Pavel Karasev 31 J. 16.0 VOL
Aleksandr Sapeta 34 J. 16.2
Artem Golubev 25 J. 15.8 UFA
Sergey Makarov 27 J. 15.8 VOL
Magomed Mitrishev 31 J. 15.9 CPE
Vladimir Granat 36 J. 16.0
Top-Talente
NameAltSt.Tal.Team
Vitaliy Shitov 20 J. 14.6
Maksim Kolmakov 21 J. 14.6
D. Kaptilovich 21 J. 14.5
T. Kashintsev 19 J. 14.2 IVA
A. Shirobokov 21 J. 14.2
Artem Ismagilov 19 J. 13.9 AMK
Abubakar Inalkaev 19 J. 13.9
Rizvan Tashaev 20 J. 14.0
Semen Stolbov 21 J. 13.9
Ilnur Valiyev 20 J. 13.8
Letzte Transfers
Pos Spieler Alt St. von zu Ablöse Datum
MS Danylo Kolesnyk 22 J. 14.5 FK Minaj Druzhba Maikop 09.04.2024
ZM Abubakar Inalkaev 19 J. 13.9 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny II 27.02.2024
TW Rizvan Tashaev 20 J. 14.0 Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Bryansk 27.02.2024
IV Turpal-Ali Ibishev 22 J. 14.3 Druzhba Maikop Akhmat Grozny 27.02.2024
LM Yuriy Zheleznov 21 J. 14.9 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar II 27.02.2024
TW Timofey Kashintsev 19 J. 14.2 FK Sochi Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 26.02.2024
RV Kirill Bozhenov 23 J. 14.9 Khimik Dzerzhinsk FK Pari Nizhny Novgorod 25.02.2024
TW Artem Ismagilov 19 J. 13.9 Rubin Kazan Amkar Perm 25.02.2024
OM Yan Kazaev 32 J. 15.6 Baltika Kaliningrad FK Chelyabinsk 25.02.2024
RV Vitaliy Ustinov 32 J. 14.8 Vertragslos Volga Uljanovsk 01.02.2024
MS Danil Khromov 21 J. 14.4 FK Rostov FK Rostov II 28.01.2024
MS Islam Alsultanov 22 J. 14.6 Volga Uljanovsk Vertragslos 23.01.2024
RV Chingiz Magomadov 25 J. 14.8 Ural Ekaterinburg Veles Moskau 21.01.2024
RV Chingiz Magomadov 25 J. 14.8 Volga Uljanovsk Ural Ekaterinburg 21.01.2024
LV Vladimir Esin 29 J. 14.6 Slavia Mozyr FK Murom 21.01.2024